Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Reading, Pa

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Reading, Pa. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Reading, Pa with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,8716,755
BustAfghanistan 11,0386,859
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,8876,765
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,7486,679
FarahAfghanistan 10,8566,746
GardizAfghanistan 11,0486,866
GhazniAfghanistan 11,0236,850
HeratAfghanistan 10,6816,637
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,8986,772
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,0166,845
KabulAfghanistan 10,9556,807
KandaharAfghanistan 11,1116,905
KhostAfghanistan 11,1046,900
KunduzAfghanistan 10,7316,669
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,6316,606
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,6596,624
North SalangAfghanistan 10,8706,755
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,6486,617
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,6016,587
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,0036,837
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,9706,817
ShkoderAlbania 7,5234,675
TiranaAlbania 7,5894,716
VloreAlbania 7,6244,738
AdrarAlgeria 6,9004,288
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,6584,138
AlgiersAlgeria 6,6594,138
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,0024,351
BatnaAlgeria 6,9504,319
BecharAlgeria 6,5174,050
BejaiaAlgeria 6,7994,225
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,6034,103
BiskraAlgeria 6,9614,326
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,4474,628
ChlefAlgeria 6,5384,063
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,9424,314
DjanetAlgeria 7,9204,922
DjelfaAlgeria 6,7744,210
El GoleaAlgeria 6,9864,341
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,1204,424
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,9514,319
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,1814,462
In AmenasAlgeria 7,6864,776
In SalahAlgeria 7,1604,450
MilianaAlgeria 6,6044,104
OranAlgeria 6,4183,989
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,2224,488
SkikdaAlgeria 6,9294,306
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,6864,776
TebessaAlgeria 7,1084,417
TimimounAlgeria 6,8564,260
TindoufAlgeria 6,2543,886
TouggourtAlgeria 7,0914,407
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,4337,105
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,1158,771
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,2253,868
HuamboAngola 11,0656,876
LuandaAngola 10,5726,570
LuenaAngola 11,3437,049
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,9356,795
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,5277,163
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,6517,240
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,6567,243
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,5907,202
ByrdAntarctica 13,6558,485
DavisAntarctica 16,51210,261
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,5017,147
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,0079,325
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,5205,294
AzulArgentina 8,7285,423
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,9035,532
BarilocheArgentina 9,0745,638
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,5205,295
CeresArgentina 7,9404,934
ChamicalArgentina 7,9244,924
ChepesArgentina 8,0274,988
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,6135,973
ConcordiaArgentina 8,1765,081
CórdobaArgentina 8,0585,007
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,0685,013
CorrientesArgentina 7,7434,812
EsquelArgentina 9,2725,761
EzeizaArgentina 8,5455,310
FormosaArgentina 7,6224,736
General PicoArgentina 8,5465,311
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,3465,187
JuninArgentina 8,4685,262
La PlataArgentina 8,5745,328
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,0254,365
La RiojaArgentina 7,8094,853
LaboulayeArgentina 8,3805,208
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,0846,267
Las LomitasArgentina 7,4044,601
Malarg EArgentina 8,4585,256
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,1015,655
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,9015,531
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,2445,123
MendozaArgentina 8,1745,079
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,1695,076
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,0745,017
NeuquenArgentina 8,8525,501
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,5675,323
OranArgentina 7,1614,450
ParanaArgentina 8,1755,080
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,0234,986
PehuajoArgentina 8,5945,340
PergaminoArgentina 8,4035,221
PigeArgentina 8,7755,453
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,1025,035
PosadasArgentina 7,8064,851
PresidenciaArgentina 7,6344,744
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,1585,069
Punta IndioArgentina 8,6315,364
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,0895,027
ReconquistaArgentina 7,9104,915
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,2555,130
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,2456,366
RivadaviaArgentina 7,2984,535
RosarioArgentina 8,2935,153
SaltaArgentina 7,3294,554
San AntonioArgentina 9,0865,646
San LuisArgentina 8,2435,122
San RafaelArgentina 8,3665,199
Santa RosaArgentina 8,6345,365
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,6674,765
SarmientoArgentina 9,5785,952
TrelewArgentina 9,3505,810
TucumanArgentina 7,5514,692
UshuaiaArgentina 10,6036,589
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,1145,042
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,9114,916
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,3075,162
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,2235,731
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,2595,132
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,94410,529
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,66611,599
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,68310,367
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,77110,422
AmberleyAustralia 15,3769,555
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,0819,993
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,3289,525
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,97810,550
CairnsAustralia 15,2479,474
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,0559,977
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,07911,235
CedunaAustralia 17,22110,702
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,8509,849
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,9399,905
Cobar MoAustralia 16,16610,046
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,2209,458
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,4889,625
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,40710,817
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,12610,021
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9549,914
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,79610,437
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,9709,924
East SaleAustralia 16,33510,150
Esperance (po)Australia 18,28211,361
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,28111,360
EssendonAustralia 16,50810,258
ForrestAustralia 17,60810,942
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,0839,994
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,40811,439
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,19610,686
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,67910,364
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,43210,211
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,44810,221
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,6569,729
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,12311,262
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,42810,209
LavertonAustralia 16,52410,268
LearmonthAustralia 17,79311,057
LongreachAustralia 15,8279,835
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,8269,835
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,0489,351
Low HeadAustralia 16,45010,222
Mackay MoAustralia 15,2659,486
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,7259,772
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,42310,827
MeekatharraAustralia 17,98911,179
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,51210,260
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,50510,256
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,61110,323
Mount GambierAustralia 16,85510,474
Mount IsaAustralia 16,0209,955
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,1698,805
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6709,737
Nowra RanAustralia 15,9289,898
NuriootpaAustralia 16,88310,491
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,69210,994
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,81610,450
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,59711,557
Port HedlandAustralia 17,40110,813
RichmondAustralia 15,8489,848
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,3089,513
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,8309,837
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,8249,833
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,34510,157
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,34410,157
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,0219,334
TibooburraAustralia 16,38110,179
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,3379,531
WaggaAustralia 16,19610,064
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,80610,443
WilliamtownAustralia 15,7219,769
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,8669,238
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,88211,112
WoomeraAustralia 16,91110,508
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,40110,192
GrazAustria 6,9564,323
InnsbruckAustria 6,6724,146
KlagenfurtAustria 6,9024,289
LinzAustria 6,8054,229
SalzburgAustria 6,7524,196
ViennaAustria 6,9434,315
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,7654,204
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,3665,820
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,6145,974
GancaAzerbaijan 9,2855,770
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,3635,818
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,2855,770
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,4063,359
LerwickUk 5,4053,359
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,3415,805
QubaAzerbaijan 9,3435,806
SakiAzerbaijan 9,2835,769
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,5215,916
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,4125,849
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,3585,815
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,3665,820
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,5415,929
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,3345,800
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,2175,728
Horta, FaialAzores 4,0182,497
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,2922,667
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,7812,350
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,7061,060
MuharraqBahrain 10,7806,699
ChittagongBangladesh 12,9308,035
DhakaBangladesh 12,7667,933
CharnocksBarbados 3,4312,132
BrestBelarus 7,1574,447
GomelBelarus 7,5404,685
GrodnoBelarus 7,0874,404
MinskBelarus 7,2614,512
MogilevBelarus 7,3894,592
VitebskBelarus 7,3114,543
BrusselsBelgium 6,0423,755
D’UccleBelgium 6,0423,755
OstendeBelgium 5,9323,686
Belize CityBelize 2,8001,740
BeninBenin 8,5615,320
BohiconBenin 8,4765,267
CotonouBenin 8,5615,320
KandiBenin 8,2695,139
NatitingouBenin 8,1955,093
ParakouBenin 8,3685,200
SaveBenin 8,4485,250
BermudaBermuda 1,339832
La PazBolivia 6,3723,960
Santa CruzBolivia 6,5964,099
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,3394,560
FrancistownBotswana 12,6247,845
MaunBotswana 12,2017,582
TshaneBotswana 12,3417,669
AimoresBrazil 7,5674,702
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,0044,352
AltamiraBrazil 5,4103,362
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,6273,497
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,7674,827
ApodiBrazil 6,4263,993
AracajuBrazil 6,9624,326
AracuaiBrazil 7,2604,512
AragarcasBrazil 6,7164,173
AraxaBrazil 7,3064,540
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,7264,180
BageBrazil 8,2805,145
BambuiBrazil 7,3914,593
BarbacenaBrazil 7,6154,732
BarbalhaBrazil 6,4914,034
BarcelosBrazil 4,7802,971
BarraBrazil 6,6384,125
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,9823,717
BarreirasBrazil 6,6504,132
BelémBrazil 5,4173,366
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,4754,645
BelterraBrazil 5,2333,252
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,3943,973
Bom JesusBrazil 8,1125,041
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,8394,250
BrasiliaBrazil 6,8784,274
BrevesBrazil 5,3383,317
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,7004,785
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,8674,888
CabroboBrazil 6,6024,103
CaceresBrazil 6,5484,069
CaetiteBrazil 6,9564,323
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,6894,157
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,1104,418
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,5644,700
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,6854,775
Campos SalesBrazil 6,3983,976
CanavieirasBrazil 7,3054,540
CaparaoBrazil 7,6304,741
CapinopolisBrazil 7,1074,417
CaratingaBrazil 7,5464,689
CaravelasBrazil 7,4894,654
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,9034,289
CarolinaBrazil 6,0503,759
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,7224,799
CataguasesBrazil 7,6774,771
CatalaoBrazil 7,1224,426
CatanduvaBrazil 7,3834,588
CaxiasBrazil 6,0263,744
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,1395,058
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,5764,086
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,6704,766
ChapecoBrazil 7,8784,895
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,1763,838
CipoBrazil 6,8924,283
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,0553,763
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,4094,604
CordeiroBrazil 7,7574,820
CorrentinaBrazil 6,7924,220
CorumbaBrazil 6,8774,274
CoximBrazil 6,8994,287
CrateusBrazil 6,2083,858
CuiabaBrazil 6,5434,066
CuritibaBrazil 7,8144,856
DiamantinaBrazil 7,3234,551
DiamantinoBrazil 6,4103,983
DouradosBrazil 7,2934,532
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,7744,831
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,2415,121
EspinosaBrazil 7,0364,372
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,6124,109
FloraniaBrazil 6,5304,058
FlorestaBrazil 6,6554,135
FlorianoBrazil 6,2273,869
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,0645,011
FormosaBrazil 6,8794,275
FortalezaBrazil 6,2033,855
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,6514,755
FrancaBrazil 7,3854,589
GaranhunsBrazil 6,8044,228
GoianiaBrazil 6,9134,296
GoiasBrazil 6,8004,225
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,4624,637
GrajauBrazil 5,9493,697
GuairaBrazil 7,5064,665
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,2263,869
GuaratingaBrazil 7,3764,584
IbiriteBrazil 7,4784,647
IguatuBrazil 6,4023,978
IlheusBrazil 7,2164,484
ImperatrizBrazil 5,8693,647
IndaialBrazil 7,9704,953
IpameriBrazil 7,0654,391
IraiBrazil 7,8664,888
IreceBrazil 6,7274,180
ItaberabaBrazil 6,9254,303
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,1513,201
ItaitubaBrazil 5,3613,331
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,3194,548
ItaperunaBrazil 7,6974,783
ItapevaBrazil 7,6774,771
ItirucuBrazil 7,0304,369
ItuacuBrazil 7,0024,351
IvinhemaBrazil 7,3304,555
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,5544,694
JacobinaBrazil 6,7924,221
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,3483,945
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,7424,190
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,1504,443
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,6854,776
LavrasBrazil 7,5584,697
LencoisBrazil 6,8764,273
LinharesBrazil 7,6094,728
LondrinaBrazil 7,5344,682
MacapaBrazil 5,1393,194
MacauBrazil 6,4504,008
MaceioBrazil 6,9264,304
MachadoBrazil 7,5624,699
ManausBrazil 5,0983,168
MarabaBrazil 5,7703,585
MaringaBrazil 7,5114,668
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,2043,234
Monte AzulBrazil 7,0514,382
Monte SantoBrazil 6,7864,217
MonteiroBrazil 6,6784,150
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,1584,448
Morada NovaBrazil 6,3383,938
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,7544,197
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,7744,831
ObidosBrazil 5,1353,191
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,8454,254
ParacatuBrazil 7,0704,394
ParanaBrazil 6,5554,074
ParanaguaBrazil 7,8524,880
ParanaibaBrazil 7,1504,443
ParintinsBrazil 5,1613,207
ParnaibaBrazil 5,9463,695
Passo FundoBrazil 8,0044,974
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,2264,490
PaulistanaBrazil 6,4634,016
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,7514,195
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,2154,484
PeixeBrazil 6,4734,022
PetrolinaBrazil 6,6194,113
PicosBrazil 6,3413,941
PiraiBrazil 7,7474,814
PirenopolisBrazil 6,8414,251
PompeuBrazil 7,3554,571
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,2984,535
Porto De MozBrazil 5,2603,269
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,8364,869
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,5983,478
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,2275,113
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,3363,937
PosseBrazil 6,7794,212
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,2933,911
RecifeBrazil 6,8264,242
RemansoBrazil 6,5534,072
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,6563,514
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,8084,852
Rio NegroBrazil 7,8664,888
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,9754,335
SalvadorBrazil 7,0764,397
Santa MariaBrazil 8,1185,045
SantaremBrazil 5,2213,244
SantosBrazil 7,7764,832
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,5174,671
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,7693,585
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,5034,041
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,0895,027
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,9424,935
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,6454,751
Sao LuisBrazil 5,7493,572
Sao MateusBrazil 7,5514,693
São PauloBrazil 7,7204,797
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,4764,645
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,5513,450
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,7394,188
SerrinhaBrazil 6,9194,299
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,4144,607
SobralBrazil 6,0903,784
SoureBrazil 5,3413,319
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,5624,078
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,5335,302
SurubimBrazil 6,7564,198
TaguatingaBrazil 6,6054,105
TarauacaBrazil 5,4193,368
TauaBrazil 6,3023,916
TefeBrazil 4,9923,102
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,3844,589
TeresinaBrazil 6,0763,776
TiriosBrazil 4,6912,915
TorresBrazil 8,2055,099
TracuateuaBrazil 5,4633,395
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,2454,502
TriunfoBrazil 6,6104,108
TucuruiBrazil 5,5793,467
TuriacuBrazil 5,6083,485
UaupesBrazil 4,5592,833
UbatubaBrazil 7,7794,834
UberabaBrazil 7,2834,526
VassourasBrazil 7,7344,806
VicosaBrazil 7,6074,727
VitoriaBrazil 7,6854,775
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,1334,433
Ze DocaBrazil 5,7943,601
BurgasBulgaria 8,0204,984
LomBulgaria 7,6594,759
PlevenBulgaria 7,7744,831
PlovdivBulgaria 7,8674,889
SadovoBulgaria 7,8804,897
SandanskiBulgaria 7,8104,853
SofiaBulgaria 7,7444,812
VarnaBulgaria 8,0014,972
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,8074,851
BurundiBurundi 11,5357,168
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,2458,852
SiemreapCambodia 14,0448,727
BatouriCameroon 9,7116,035
DoualaCameroon 9,3525,812
GarouaCameroon 9,2805,766
MamfeCameroon 9,1915,711
MarouaCameroon 9,2735,762
NgaoundereCameroon 9,4375,864
NkoundjaCameroon 9,3205,792
YaoundeCameroon 9,5155,913
YokoCameroon 9,4645,881
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,7332,320
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,6892,292
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,6392,883
Alert Bay, BcCanada 1,8011,119
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,7152,930
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,498931
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,553965
Bagotville, QcCanada 971604
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,6692,280
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,9661,843
Banff, AbCanada 3,2552,022
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 753468
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,0361,265
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,0551,899
Bissett, MbCanada 1,9321,201
Blue River, BcCanada 3,5212,188
Bonavista, NfCanada 624388
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,2842,662
Brandon, MbCanada 2,1511,337
Broadview, SkCanada 2,3441,457
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,1141,935
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,1192,560
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,1951,364
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,9782,472
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,7172,310
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,1471,956
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,6312,256
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,9372,447
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,0621,903
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,1761,974
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,3481,459
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,3152,682
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,1542,582
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,3222,686
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,0521,275
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,3892,106
Chapais, QcCanada 1,054655
Charlo, NbCanada 1,142710
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,224761
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,227762
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,9462,452
Chatham, NbCanada 1,120696
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,7361,700
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,519944
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,7171,067
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,4111,498
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,1522,580
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,3802,100
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,9801,852
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,011628
Comox, BcCanada 3,9132,431
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,5372,198
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,6961,676
Coronation, AbCanada 2,9901,858
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,2572,024
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 1,8011,119
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,2071,371
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,6272,254
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,2502,641
Deer Lake, NfCanada 1,7571,092
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,1611,964
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 989615
Dryden, OnCanada 1,6841,047
Earlton, OnCanada 845525
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,1591,963
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,1591,963
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,1611,964
Edson, AbCanada 3,3522,083
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,1092,553
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,8681,782
Estevan, SkCanada 2,3351,451
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,2242,625
Eureka, NtCanada 4,4292,752
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,4981,552
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,2001,989
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,1171,937
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8322,381
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,0551,899
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8392,386
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,3022,052
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,6702,281
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,4522,145
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 976606
Fredericton, NbCanada 979609
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,6481,646
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 1,9321,201
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,2431,394
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,8342,382
Golden, BcCanada 3,3542,084
Goose, NfCanada 1,8561,153
Gore Bay, OnCanada 819509
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,5362,197
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,037644
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,369851
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,6852,911
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,120696
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,133704
Hamilton, OnCanada 458285
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,8581,154
Harrow, OnCanada 613381
Hay River, NtCanada 3,5302,194
Hope, BcCanada 3,6692,280
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3992,734
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,0221,256
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,5802,846
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,6481,646
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,4452,762
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,0351,886
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,5932,233
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,131703
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,132704
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,5162,185
Kenora, OnCanada 1,7821,107
Kingston, OnCanada 436271
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,8673,024
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,8542,395
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,0461,272
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 614381
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,7101,684
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,103685
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,8322,381
Langara, BcCanada 4,4382,758
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,606998
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,0421,890
London, OnCanada 527328
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,1761,974
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,5791,603
Lytton, BcCanada 3,6732,283
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,1641,966
Maniwaki, QcCanada 664412
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,8691,783
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,6092,864
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,1632,587
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,9001,802
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,8432,388
Moncton, NbCanada 1,112691
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,103685
Montreal, QuebecCanada 611380
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 597371
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,5461,582
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,270789
Morden, MbCanada 1,9961,240
Muskoka, OnCanada 584363
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,0771,291
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,8472,391
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,551964
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,480920
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2142,619
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,7981,739
North Bay, OnCanada 727452
Ottawa (airport)Canada 555345
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 554344
Peace River, AbCanada 3,4702,156
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,2322,008
Penticton, BcCanada 3,5322,195
Petawawa, OnCanada 634394
Peterborough, OnCanada 477297
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,6521,027
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,9182,434
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,560970
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,0802,536
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,0381,266
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,6501,647
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7612,337
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,2692,653
Princeton, BcCanada 2,3701,473
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,9462,452
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 805500
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,7442,327
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,1561,961
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,8211,132
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,4851,545
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,4881,546
Resolute, NtCanada 3,9452,452
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,4362,135
Roberval, QcCanada 955593
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,370851
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,8871,794
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 988614
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,3642,712
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,1781,975
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,142710
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,6801,665
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 973604
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,7451,084
Scott, SkCanada 2,8241,755
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,332828
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,124698
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 664413
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,7422,947
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,6841,046
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,6511,026
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,2842,040
Smithers, BcCanada 4,0582,522
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,6481,024
Summerside, PeCanada 1,188738
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,6921,673
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,7001,678
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,437893
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,4032,115
Terrace, BcCanada 4,1472,577
Teslin, YtCanada 4,4182,745
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,4111,498
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,3022,052
Thompson, MbCanada 2,3501,460
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,386861
Timmins, OnCanada 1,012629
Tofino, BcCanada 3,9812,474
Toronto, OntarioCanada 465289
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 481299
Trenton, OnCanada 441274
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,8281,136
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,394866
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,1061,930
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 871541
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7922,356
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,0671,906
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,9821,853
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,8142,370
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,8402,386
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,559969
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 506315
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,2012,611
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,5492,827
Wiarton, OnCanada 648403
Windsor, OnCanada 625389
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,9721,225
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,5021,555
Yarmouth, NsCanada 899559
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5392,199
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,3701,473
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,6293,498
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,5273,434
SalCape Verde 5,6983,541
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,0666,255
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,9956,211
AbecheChad 9,5775,951
FayaChad 9,1415,680
MoundouChad 9,5605,941
N’DjamenaChad 9,2185,728
AntofagastaChile 7,1154,422
AricaChile 6,5514,071
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,6005,965
ChicoChile 9,6746,011
ChillanChile 8,5635,321
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,5805,332
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,5544,694
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,5595,940
Curico-General FreireChile 8,3875,212
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,7964,223
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,2685,138
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,7866,703
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,8274,864
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,0055,596
ParronChile 8,3135,166
Puerto AysenChile 9,5395,928
Puerto MonttChile 9,0975,653
Punta ArenasChile 10,3906,457
QuinteroChile 8,1735,079
SantiagoChile 8,2285,113
SewellChile 8,2945,154
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,8035,470
ValdiviaChile 8,9155,540
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,9035,532
VallenarChile 7,7304,804
ValparaisoChile 8,1705,077
AltaiChina 10,0966,274
BeijingChina 11,0046,838
ChangchunChina 10,4136,471
ChangduChina 12,0357,478
ChangshaChina 12,3357,665
ChengduChina 12,1167,529
ChongqingChina 12,2467,610
DuianChina 11,4727,129
ErlianChina 10,6436,613
GanzhouChina 12,5677,810
GuangzhouChina 12,8828,005
HaikouChina 13,2768,250
HailarChina 9,9366,175
HamiChina 10,7086,654
HetanChina 11,0566,870
JiuquanChina 11,0906,892
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,7066,653
KashiChina 10,6956,646
KunmingChina 12,7477,921
LanzhouChina 11,5167,156
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,1187,530
NanchangChina 12,2537,614
NanjingChina 11,8307,351
NanningChina 13,0008,078
PingbianChina 11,9917,451
QingdaoChina 11,3597,058
QiqiharChina 10,0666,255
RuoqiangChina 11,0436,862
ShanghaiChina 11,8597,369
ShantouChina 12,8097,959
ShenyangChina 10,6816,637
TaiyuanChina 11,3047,024
TaoyuanChina 12,5317,787
TengchongChina 12,7147,901
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,5176,536
Xi’AnChina 11,7017,271
XichangChina 12,4257,721
YanjiChina 10,4176,473
YichangChina 12,0817,507
YinchuanChina 11,2506,991
YiningChina 10,3706,444
ZhengzhouChina 11,6127,216
ZhijiangChina 12,4557,740
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,3982,733
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,3302,691
AraucaColombia 3,7352,321
BarranquillaColombia 3,2772,036
Benito SalasColombia 4,1562,582
BogotáColombia 3,9672,465
Camilo DazaColombia 3,6192,249
El CaranoColombia 3,8502,393
Las GaviotasColombia 4,0112,492
MatecanaColombia 3,9502,454
PeralesColombia 3,9932,481
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,8912,418
Rafael NunezColombia 3,3232,065
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,1371,950
Simon BolivarColombia 3,2512,021
VanguardiaColombia 4,0292,503
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,9863,098
YariguiesColombia 3,7112,306
MoroniComoros 13,3068,269
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,4722,158
LimonCosta Rica 3,4492,143
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,4892,168
San JoseCosta Rica 3,4752,159
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,0114,357
DubrovnikCroatia 7,3924,593
SibenikCroatia 7,1764,460
SplitCroatia 7,2264,491
ZagrebCroatia 7,0594,386
CamagueyCuba 2,1141,314
CasablancaCuba 2,0021,244
HavanaCuba 2,0231,257
WillemstadCuraçao 3,2021,990
FamagustaCyprus 8,9815,581
LarnacaCyprus 8,9785,579
LimassolCyprus 8,9545,564
NicosiaCyprus 8,9355,552
BrnoCzech Republic 6,9134,296
ChebCzech Republic 6,5934,097
MosnovCzech Republic 6,9714,332
PragueCzech Republic 6,7084,169
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7396,674
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5976,585
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4386,486
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9767,442
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3387,046
CopenhagenDenmark 6,3273,931
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,4954,036
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,0993,790
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,0563,763
MarstalDenmark 6,2483,883
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,3413,940
OdenseDenmark 6,2203,865
RandersDenmark 6,1513,823
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,4744,023
StudsgårdDenmark 6,1023,792
TønderDenmark 6,1473,820
TylstrupDenmark 6,1153,800
TystofteDenmark 6,2783,901
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,1663,832
VestervigDenmark 6,0403,753
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,5087,151
Melville HallDominica 3,1001,926
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,3491,460
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,4301,510
AzuaDominican Republic 2,4771,539
BaniDominican Republic 2,5121,561
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,5041,556
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,4751,538
CabreraDominican Republic 2,3731,475
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,4351,513
CotuiDominican Republic 2,4261,508
DajabonDominican Republic 2,3411,455
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,4791,540
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,4401,516
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,4891,547
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,3661,470
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,4841,543
HigueyDominican Republic 2,5141,562
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,4371,514
ImbertDominican Republic 2,3441,457
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,4121,499
JimaniDominican Republic 2,4781,540
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,5281,571
La VegaDominican Republic 2,4071,495
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,5081,559
LuperonDominican Republic 2,3231,444
MichesDominican Republic 2,4641,531
MocaDominican Republic 2,3871,483
MoncionDominican Republic 2,3701,473
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,3101,436
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,4651,532
NaguaDominican Republic 2,4031,493
NeybaDominican Republic 2,4701,535
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,5131,561
PimentelDominican Republic 2,4181,503
PoloDominican Republic 2,5151,563
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,3461,458
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,4291,509
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,3691,472
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,4001,491
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,5201,566
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,4481,521
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,3901,485
SamanaDominican Republic 2,4331,512
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,4981,552
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,3881,484
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,4801,541
San JuanDominican Republic 2,4371,514
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,5331,574
SanchezDominican Republic 2,4271,508
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,3751,476
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,3601,466
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,5031,556
TamayoDominican Republic 2,4811,542
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,4711,536
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,4231,506
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,3311,448
YamasaDominican Republic 2,4641,531
YasicaDominican Republic 2,3591,466
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,2665,137
CanarEcuador 4,7792,970
GuayaquilEcuador 4,7422,947
IzobambaEcuador 4,5342,817
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,4962,794
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,9453,073
MilagroEcuador 4,7352,942
OtavaloEcuador 4,4662,775
PichilingueEcuador 4,6212,872
PortoviejoEcuador 4,6242,873
PuyoEcuador 4,6572,894
QuitoEcuador 4,5112,803
RumipambaEcuador 4,6062,862
San GabrielEcuador 4,4222,748
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,0055,596
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,2815,768
AswanEgypt 9,7596,064
AsyutEgypt 9,3925,837
BahariyaEgypt 9,1425,681
Beni SuefEgypt 9,2455,745
CairoEgypt 9,1895,710
DabaaEgypt 8,9095,536
DakhlaEgypt 9,3585,815
El ArishEgypt 9,2845,769
El TorEgypt 9,4915,898
FarafraEgypt 9,1695,698
HelwanEgypt 9,2035,719
HurguadaEgypt 9,5785,952
IsmailiaEgypt 9,2115,724
KhargaEgypt 9,4775,889
KosseirEgypt 9,6956,025
LuxorEgypt 9,6195,978
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,8005,469
MinyaEgypt 9,2935,775
Port-SaidEgypt 9,1585,691
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,4645,881
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,5625,942
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,3215,792
SalloumEgypt 8,6385,368
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,8285,486
SohagEgypt 9,4785,890
St. KatrineEgypt 9,4845,893
TahrirEgypt 9,0985,653
TantaEgypt 9,1095,660
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,2702,032
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,2292,006
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,2312,008
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,2302,007
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,2885,772
AsmaraEritrea 10,8926,768
AssabEritrea 11,3537,055
MassawaEritrea 10,9056,776
TallinEstonia 6,7734,209
TartuEstonia 6,9304,307
VilsandiEstonia 6,6914,158
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,3817,072
GonderEthiopia 10,9966,833
NegeleEthiopia 11,7267,287
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,3826,452
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,0783,156
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,0303,125
Laucala BayFiji 12,6067,834
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,6647,870
NandiFiji 12,6647,870
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,5357,789
HelsinkiFinland 6,7304,182
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,7384,187
JoensuuFinland 6,8104,232
JokioinenFinland 6,6414,127
JyvskylFinland 6,6534,134
KajaaniFinland 6,6334,122
KuopioFinland 6,7124,171
KuusamoFinland 6,5964,099
LappeenrantaFinland 6,8454,253
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,5044,042
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,5374,062
OuluFinland 6,5014,040
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,4213,990
TampereFinland 6,6184,112
TurkuFinland 6,5984,100
VaasaFinland 6,4434,004
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,7844,216
BiarritzFrance 5,9553,700
BordeauxFrance 5,9553,700
BrestFrance 5,5443,445
CaenFrance 5,7893,597
ChateaurouxFrance 6,0363,751
DijonFrance 6,2503,884
GourdonFrance 6,1083,795
GrenobleFrance 6,3963,975
Le MansFrance 5,8843,657
LilleFrance 5,9713,710
LyonFrance 6,3133,923
MarseilleFrance 6,4474,006
MontpellierFrance 6,3503,946
NancyFrance 6,2603,890
NantesFrance 5,7903,598
NiceFrance 6,5784,088
ParisFrance 5,9933,724
PerpignanFrance 6,3133,923
StrasbourgFrance 6,3603,952
ToulonFrance 6,5144,048
ToulouseFrance 6,1613,828
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,5972,857
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,6342,880
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,5982,857
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,7192,932
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,4492,765
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,5325,302
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,0356,236
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,0336,235
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,3365,802
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,3295,797
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,3585,815
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,3796,450
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,71811,010
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,19410,685
BitamGabon 9,6385,989
CocobeachGabon 9,5575,939
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,0826,265
LambarnGabon 9,7346,049
LastourvilleGabon 9,9536,185
LibrevilleGabon 9,5815,954
MakokouGabon 9,8656,130
MayumbaGabon 9,9646,192
MitzicGabon 9,7366,050
MkamboGabon 9,9236,166
MoandaGabon 10,0506,245
MouilaGabon 9,8836,141
Port-GentilGabon 9,6075,970
TchibanGabon 9,9546,186
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,7902,977
BanjulGambia 6,4604,014
SukhumiGeorgia 8,7885,461
TbilisiGeorgia 9,1245,670
BerlinGermany 6,5274,056
BrockenGermany 6,3953,974
CologneGermany 6,2043,855
DresdenGermany 6,6244,116
ErfurtGermany 6,4574,012
EssenGermany 6,1853,843
FichtelbergGermany 6,6104,107
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,3523,947
GeisenheimGermany 6,3133,923
GorlitzGermany 6,6954,160
HamburgGermany 6,2723,898
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,2713,897
HannoverGermany 6,3063,919
HelgolandGermany 6,1213,803
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,6214,115
KarlsruheGermany 6,3893,970
KasselGermany 6,3463,944
KonstanzGermany 6,5074,043
LeipzigGermany 6,5264,055
LindenbergGermany 6,5904,095
MagdeburgGermany 6,4404,002
MunichGermany 6,6454,129
MünsterGermany 6,2013,853
NeustrelitzGermany 6,4704,021
NurembergGermany 6,5404,064
NurnbergGermany 6,5374,062
PotsdamGermany 6,5174,050
RostockGermany 6,3713,959
SchleswigGermany 6,2053,856
StuttgartGermany 6,4524,009
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,2393,877
ZugspitzeGermany 6,6394,126
AccraGhana 8,3995,219
KumasiGhana 8,1985,094
TamaleGhana 8,0675,013
GibraltarGibraltar 6,0153,738
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,0334,992
AthensGreece 8,0795,021
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,1005,033
ChiosGreece 8,2215,109
CorfuGreece 7,7094,791
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,7354,807
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,3685,200
IoanninaGreece 7,7664,826
KalamataGreece 8,0264,987
KerkiraGreece 7,7094,791
Kythira IslandGreece 8,1505,064
LamiaGreece 7,9314,928
LarissaGreece 7,8814,897
LemnosGreece 8,0434,998
LimnosGreece 8,0525,004
MethoniGreece 8,0194,983
MilosGreece 8,2205,108
MitiliniGreece 8,2025,097
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,1975,094
NaxosGreece 8,2585,132
PatrasGreece 7,9264,925
RhodesGreece 8,4935,277
SamosGreece 8,3205,170
Skiros IslandGreece 8,0675,013
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,2835,147
ThessalonikiGreece 7,8594,884
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,0214,984
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,9004,909
AasiaatGreenland 3,4402,138
AmmassalikGreenland 3,6942,296
AputiteqGreenland 4,0162,495
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,8463,011
FrederikshbGreenland 2,9841,854
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,2602,026
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,5282,193
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,5092,802
JakobshavnGreenland 3,5272,192
JulianehbGreenland 3,0471,893
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,3432,077
Kap TobinGreenland 4,5062,800
NanortalikGreenland 3,0491,895
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,1031,928
NordGreenland 5,0923,164
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,0771,912
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,0402,511
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,1421,953
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,3472,080
UpernavikGreenland 3,7632,339
UummannaqGreenland 3,6352,259
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,0161,874
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,0181,875
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,1911,983
BokeGuinea 6,7864,217
ConakryGuinea 6,9854,340
FaranahGuinea 7,1914,468
KankanGuinea 7,2874,528
KindiaGuinea 7,0124,358
KissidougouGuinea 7,2914,531
LabeGuinea 6,9694,331
MacentaGuinea 7,4034,600
MamouGuinea 7,0554,384
NzerekoreGuinea 7,5624,699
SiguiriGuinea 7,2244,489
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,6554,136
GeorgetownGuyana 4,1272,565
TimehriGuyana 4,1542,581
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,4651,532
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,7044,788
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,8354,869
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,7414,810
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,9104,915
Midway IslandHawaii 8,9015,531
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,7464,814
CatacamasHonduras 2,9901,858
CholutecaHonduras 3,1981,987
La CeibaHonduras 2,9331,823
La MesaHonduras 3,0011,865
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,8951,799
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,1031,928
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,1221,940
TelaHonduras 2,9571,837
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,9718,060
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,9728,061
BudapestHungary 7,1554,446
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,1704,456
DebrecenHungary 7,3194,548
KeszthelyHungary 7,0864,403
MiskolcHungary 7,2274,491
PecsHungary 7,1964,471
SzegedHungary 7,3014,537
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,0174,361
AkureyriIceland 4,5382,820
DalatangiIceland 4,7392,945
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,6552,892
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,5092,802
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,6452,887
ReykhólarIceland 4,3472,701
ReykjavíkIceland 4,3302,691
StykkisholmurIceland 4,3142,681
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,3952,731
AgraIndia 12,0417,483
AhmedabadIndia 12,2507,612
AkolaIndia 12,6737,875
AllahabadIndia 12,3447,670
AmritsarIndia 11,4677,126
BangaloreIndia 13,4898,382
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,0658,119
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,0188,090
BikanerIndia 11,7797,319
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,5938,447
CherrapunjiIndia 12,6117,837
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,6117,837
DaltonganjIndia 12,5627,806
DarbhangaIndia 12,3857,696
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,4177,716
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,4167,716
DumkaIndia 12,6247,844
DwarkaIndia 12,1587,555
GoaIndia 13,0658,119
GuwahatiIndia 12,5167,777
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,0658,119
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,4177,716
JagdalpurIndia 13,0258,094
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,8377,977
KotaIndia 12,1707,562
KozhikodeIndia 13,5828,440
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,2987,021
LudhianaIndia 11,5847,198
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,3768,312
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,8557,367
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,6777,878
MusulipatnamIndia 13,2978,263
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,7097,897
New DelhiIndia 11,8657,373
PambanIndia 13,9358,660
PuneIndia 12,7607,929
SagarIndia 12,4127,713
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,2146,968
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,9158,647
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,9158,647
VeravalIndia 12,3647,683
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,2118,210
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,2799,495
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,4829,621
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,20810,072
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,15010,036
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,9089,264
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,6879,127
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,1039,385
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,9739,304
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,6189,705
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,5009,632
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,4478,978
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,19010,061
AbadanIran 10,2776,386
ArakIran 10,0466,243
BabolsarIran 9,9706,195
Bandar AbbasIran 11,0326,856
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,7316,047
Bandar LengehIran 11,0076,840
BirjandIran 10,6626,625
BushehrIran 10,5536,558
ChahbaharIran 11,4467,113
DezfulIran 10,1236,291
EsfahanIran 10,2916,395
IranshahrIran 11,2717,004
KermanIran 10,7876,703
KermanshahIran 9,8696,133
Khoram AbadIran 10,0146,223
MashhadIran 10,3646,440
OroomiehIran 9,4675,883
RamsarIran 9,8476,119
RashtIran 9,7536,061
SemnanIran 10,1126,284
ShahroudIran 10,1176,287
ShirazIran 10,6086,592
TabrizIran 9,5015,904
TeheranIran 9,9906,208
YazdIran 10,4916,519
ZahedanIran 11,0676,877
ZanjanIran 9,7456,056
BaghdadIraq 9,7886,083
BasraIraq 10,2316,358
BelmulletIreland 5,0053,110
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,1683,211
ClaremorrisIreland 5,0823,158
ClonesIreland 5,1853,222
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,1053,173
CorkIreland 5,1583,205
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,1593,206
DublinIreland 5,2653,271
KilkennyIreland 5,2183,243
Malin HeadIreland 5,1503,200
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,2923,289
ShannonIreland 5,1093,175
ValentiaIreland 5,0403,132
EilatIsrael 9,4795,890
HaifaIsrael 9,2295,735
JerusalemIsrael 9,3175,790
Tel AvivIsrael 9,2855,770
AlbengaItaly 6,6224,115
AlgheroItaly 6,8194,238
AmendolaItaly 7,2964,534
AnconaItaly 7,0214,363
ArezzoItaly 6,9144,296
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,3944,595
BergamoItaly 6,6454,129
BolognaItaly 6,8164,236
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,7134,172
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,4294,616
BrindisiItaly 7,5064,665
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,9554,322
CameriItaly 6,5824,090
CampobassoItaly 7,2214,487
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,9634,327
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,9964,348
Cape FrascaItaly 6,8824,277
Cape MeleItaly 6,6304,120
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,3584,572
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,5024,662
CerviaItaly 6,9014,289
CiampinoItaly 7,0614,388
Cimone MountainItaly 6,7944,222
Cisa PassItaly 6,7254,179
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,9944,346
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,7624,202
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,5564,695
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,5504,692
DecimomannuItaly 6,9424,314
DobbiacoItaly 6,7584,200
FalconaraItaly 7,0104,356
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,8504,256
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,2894,529
FonniItaly 6,9194,300
FrontoneItaly 6,9724,332
FrosinoneItaly 7,1214,425
GelaItaly 7,4654,639
GenoaItaly 6,6524,134
GhediItaly 6,6984,162
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,4294,616
GrazzaniseItaly 7,2104,481
GrossetoItaly 6,8994,287
GrottaglieItaly 7,4774,646
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,8684,268
GuidoniaItaly 7,0604,387
IstranaItaly 6,8084,230
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,4444,626
LatinaItaly 7,0994,411
LatronicoItaly 7,4064,602
LecceItaly 7,5464,689
M. CalamitaItaly 6,8534,259
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,4474,627
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,4914,655
MilanItaly 6,6284,119
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,5804,089
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,9274,305
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,2364,496
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,8944,284
PadovaItaly 6,8074,230
Paganella MountainItaly 6,7104,169
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,3344,557
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,3144,545
PantelleriaItaly 7,3144,545
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,7344,185
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,9584,324
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,9814,338
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,1364,434
PiacenzaItaly 6,6874,156
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,8004,226
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,8904,281
Ponza IslandItaly 7,1404,437
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,3574,572
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,0604,387
PrizziItaly 7,3664,577
RadicofaniItaly 6,9404,313
Resia PassItaly 6,6444,129
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,9354,310
RivoltoItaly 6,8554,260
Rolle PassItaly 6,7534,196
RomeItaly 7,0464,379
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,0374,373
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,8924,283
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,6104,107
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,3024,538
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,5874,715
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,7504,194
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,8354,247
Scuro MountainItaly 7,4814,648
SigonellaItaly 7,4954,657
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,4694,642
TarvisioItaly 6,8614,264
TermoliItaly 7,2184,485
TorinoItaly 6,5434,066
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,5284,057
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,2864,528
TrevicoItaly 7,2924,532
TrevisoItaly 6,8154,235
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,9194,300
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,5364,062
UdineItaly 6,8624,264
Ustica IslandItaly 7,2884,529
VeniceItaly 6,8344,247
VeronaItaly 6,7404,188
VicenzaItaly 6,7764,211
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,0184,361
ViterboItaly 6,9874,342